Real Broker Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
671 W Avenue L, Calimesa, CA 92320

$225,000

$250,000

10.0%
0.53 Acres

671 W Avenue L, Calimesa, CA 92320

MLS# IV26083546

Listed by MARISELA LABASTIDA of MARISELA LABASTIDA BROKER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1800 Boonville RD, Ukiah, CA 95482

$784,000

$830,000

5.5%
5 Beds5 Baths2,680 SqFt

1800 Boonville RD, Ukiah, CA 95482

MLS# LC26057920

Listed by Benjamin Kobetz of Century 21 Kobetz Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2050 Springfield Drive #215, Chico, CA 95928

$180,000

$189,900

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

2050 Springfield Drive #215, Chico, CA 95928

MLS# SN26072103

Listed by Craig Brandol of Re/Max of Chico

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3041 E Chevy Chase DR, Glendale, CA 91206

$1,660,000

$1,795,000

7.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,075 SqFt

3041 E Chevy Chase DR, Glendale, CA 91206

MLS# 26650697

Listed by Tiffany Gatto of Smart LA Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1085 Encanto DR, San Jacinto, CA 92582

$385,000

$370,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

1085 Encanto DR, San Jacinto, CA 92582

MLS# IV26078891

Listed by DAN SOTO of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3989 Syme DR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

$2,100,000

$1,999,999

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,263 SqFt

3989 Syme DR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

MLS# NDP2603826

Listed by Tamara Kapa of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
604 De Nova ST, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

$3,777,000

$3,195,000

18.2%
4 Beds5 Baths3,286 SqFt

604 De Nova ST, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

MLS# P1-26934

Listed by Sheila Arat of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
76215 Via Fiore, Indian Wells, CA 92210

$1,387,000

$1,399,999

0.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,613 SqFt

76215 Via Fiore, Indian Wells, CA 92210

MLS# 219145274DA

Listed by Roman Salem of eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44145 Tahoe CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210

$643,000

$675,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

44145 Tahoe CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210

MLS# 219141297DA

Listed by Kara Moscato of Desert Elite Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
510 Borel AVE, San Mateo, CA 94402

$2,000,000

$2,000,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

510 Borel AVE, San Mateo, CA 94402

MLS# ML82047674

Listed by Sternsmith Group of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13016 Rainier, Whittier, CA 90605

$650,000

$624,900

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath662 SqFt

13016 Rainier, Whittier, CA 90605

MLS# DW26069761

Listed by Jun Hoang of Realty Connection Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4782 James, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

$2,650,000

$2,800,000

5.4%
6,795 Sqft Lot

4782 James, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

MLS# OC26076332

Listed by Peter Hauser of NorthMarq Realty Services, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10315 Haddon, Pacoima, CA 91331

$800,000

$774,998

3.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

10315 Haddon, Pacoima, CA 91331

MLS# SR26066330

Listed by Verzhine Uzunyan of Koenig Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
42935 15th W #11, Lancaster, CA 93534

$285,000

$310,000

8.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

42935 15th W #11, Lancaster, CA 93534

MLS# SR26067095

Listed by Irma Dipane of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2110 Rhonda ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

$770,000

$725,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

2110 Rhonda ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

MLS# V1-35370

Listed by Krista Gaumer-Nowak of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1400 S Sunkist ST #206, Anaheim, CA 92806

$165,000

$160,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

1400 S Sunkist ST #206, Anaheim, CA 92806

MLS# PW26049645

Listed by Scott Gunther of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
36301 Bay Hill DR, Beaumont, CA 92223

$765,000

$779,999

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,582 SqFt

36301 Bay Hill DR, Beaumont, CA 92223

MLS# IG25239610

Listed by Heidi Miccio of CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44 Squire Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

$3,100,000

$3,250,000

4.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,533 SqFt

44 Squire Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

MLS# 41135150

Listed by Christopher Nava of Corcoran Icon Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1191 Encanto CT, Blythe, CA 92225

$310,000

$309,999

4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

1191 Encanto CT, Blythe, CA 92225

MLS# 219139199DA

Listed by Heather Denton of Allison James Estates & Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2820 E Colorado ST, Long Beach, CA 90814

$825,000

$809,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt

2820 E Colorado ST, Long Beach, CA 90814

MLS# OC26059579

Listed by Terry McCarty of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1605 Ridge, Merced, CA 95340

$1,000,000

$990,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,039 SqFt

1605 Ridge, Merced, CA 95340

MLS# MC26060904

Listed by Jeff Nightengale of London Properties Ltd - Merced

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

$3,050,000

$3,288,000

7.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt

3 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

MLS# OC26038610

Listed by Joele Romeo of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
324 18th Street, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

$10,000,000

$9,700,000

3.1%
4 Beds5 Baths4,215 SqFt

324 18th Street, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

MLS# SB26054931

Listed by Bryn Stroyke of Bayside

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16521 Joy, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$320,000

$339,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

16521 Joy, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# OC26032685

Listed by Christopher Kendall of West Capital Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Transparent-BGdefault
Real Broker

Chad Nason

+1(562) 972-3274 chad@nasonteam.com

License ID: 02009648

Beach, CA, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Transparent-BGdefault
Real Broker

Chad Nason

+1(562) 972-3274 chad@nasonteam.com

License ID: 02009648

Beach, CA, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot